|
|
|
3.D Jugend Kreisklasse B Staffel 3 Saison 2010/11
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1. |
BFC Dynamo |
18 |
151:13 |
138 |
52 |
2. |
SV Empor |
18 |
130:23 |
107 |
46 |
3. |
SV Buchholz |
18 |
84:81 |
3 |
26 |
4. |
Köpenicker SC |
18 |
44:61 |
-17 |
26 |
5. |
BSC Marzahn |
18 |
63:67 |
-4 |
23 |
6. |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
18 |
46:73 |
-27 |
21 |
7. |
RW Hellersdorf |
18 |
40:88 |
-48 |
21 |
8. |
SV Pfefferwerk |
18 |
38:57 |
-19 |
19 |
9. |
SV Nord Wedding |
18 |
45:95 |
-50 |
16 |
10. |
Berolina Stralau |
18 |
29:112 |
-83 |
13 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010
SV Pfefferwerk |
BFC Dynamo |
1 : 1 |
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
SV Empor Berlin |
0 : 10 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
RW Hellersdorf |
2 : 3 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
SV Nord Wedding |
6 : 6 |
|
|
SV Buchholz |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 18.09.2010 |
BFC Dynamo |
BSC Marzahn |
6 : 4 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
11 : 0 |
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
SV Pfefferwerk |
3 : 2 |
|
|
Sonntag, 19.09.2010 |
SV Buchholz |
Köpenicker SC |
2 : 2 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 25.09.2010 |
SV Pfefferwerk |
SV Empor Berlin |
3 : 5 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
SV Nord Wedding |
5 : 2 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
2 : 4 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
SV Buchholz |
6 : 4 |
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 02.10.2010 |
BFC Dynamo |
RW Hellersdorf |
17 : 0 |
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
Köpenicker SC |
2 : 3 |
|
|
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 |
SV Buchholz |
SV Pfefferwerk |
1 : 12 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
BSC Marzahn |
4 : 2 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 30.10.2010 |
Köpenicker SC |
SV Pfefferwerk |
5 : 2 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
RW Hellersdorf |
11 : 0 |
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
BFC Dynamo |
0 : 11 |
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
3 : 2 |
|
|
SV Buchholz |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 06.11.2010 |
SV Pfefferwerk |
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
3 : 1 |
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
SV Empor Berlin |
2 : 1 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
Köpenicker SC |
3 : 4 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
SV Buchholz |
3 : 6 |
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
4 : 2 |
|
|
Samstag, 13.11.2010 |
SV Pfefferwerk |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
3 : 2 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
SV Nord Wedding |
6 : 1 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
BSC Marzahn |
0 : 2 |
|
|
Sonntag, 14.11.2010 |
SV Buchholz |
BFC Dynamo |
2 : 11 |
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 20.11.2010 |
BSC Marzahn |
SV Pfefferwerk |
6 : 0 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
Köpenicker SC |
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
SV Buchholz |
0 : 8 |
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
SV Empor Berlin |
0 : 12 |
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 27.11.2010 |
BFC Dynamo |
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
7 : 1 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
SV Pfefferwerk |
4 : 0 |
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
SV Buchholz |
2 : 8 |
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
Köpenicker SC |
2 : 3 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 19.02.2011 |
SV Buchholz |
SV Empor Berlin |
4 : 4 |
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
BFC Dynamo |
0 : 5 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
RW Hellersdorf |
3 : 0 |
|
|
Sonntag, 20.02.2011 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
2 : 2 |
|
|
Samstag, 26.02.2011 |
BFC Dynamo |
Köpenicker SC |
7 : 0 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
SV Buchholz |
12 : 1 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
2 : 3 |
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
BSC Marzahn |
0 : 9 |
|
|
SV Pfefferwerk |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 05.03.2011 |
SV Pfefferwerk |
RW Hellersdorf |
2 : 3 |
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
SV Nord Wedding |
4 : 6 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
BFC Dynamo |
1 : 5 |
|
|
Sonntag, 06.03.2011 |
SV Buchholz |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
7 : 2 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 09.03.2011 |
|
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
Berolina Stralau |
21 : 1 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
SV Buchholz |
1 : 10 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
SV Nord Wedding |
3 : 2 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
Köpenicker SC |
0 : 0 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
SV Pfefferwerk |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 12.03.2011 |
BFC Dynamo |
(SV Pfefferwerk) |
6 : 0 (n.a.) |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
Köpenicker SC |
6 : 0 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
BSC Marzahn |
2 : 5 |
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
2 : 4 |
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
SV Buchholz |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 19.03.2011 |
SV Pfefferwerk |
SV Nord Wedding |
3 : 2 |
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
SV Buchholz |
3 : 2 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
SV Empor Berlin |
1 : 14 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
BFC Dynamo |
0 : 6 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 26.03.2011 |
SV Empor Berlin |
SV Pfefferwerk |
4 : 0 |
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
RW Hellersdorf |
1 : 5 |
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
BSC Marzahn |
2 : 6 |
|
|
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 |
SV Buchholz |
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
2 : 7 |
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 02.04.2011 |
SV Pfefferwerk |
SV Buchholz |
2 : 3 |
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
0 : 2 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
SV Empor Berlin |
1 : 7 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
BFC Dynamo |
0 : 11 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 09.04.2011 |
Köpenicker SC |
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
6 : 2 |
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
RW Hellersdorf |
4 : 1 |
|
|
Berolina Stralau |
BFC Dynamo |
0 : 12 |
|
|
Sonntag, 10.04.2011 |
SV Buchholz |
BSC Marzahn |
8 : 2 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
SV Pfefferwerk |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 07.05.2011 |
SV Pfefferwerk |
Köpenicker SC |
2 : 1 |
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
SV Nord Wedding |
16 : 0 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
5 : 1 |
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
SV Empor Berlin |
1 : 7 |
|
|
SV Buchholz |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 14.05.2011 |
Köpenicker SC |
BSC Marzahn |
7 : 3 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
BFC Dynamo |
0 : 4 |
|
|
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
SV Pfefferwerk |
1 : 2 |
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
SV Nord Wedding |
1 : 5 |
|
|
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 |
SV Buchholz |
RW Hellersdorf |
4 : 6 |
|
|
Samstag, 21.05.2011 |
BFC Dynamo |
SV Buchholz |
3 : 2 |
|
|
BSC Marzahn |
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf |
3 : 3 |
|
|
FSV Berolina Stralau |
SV Pfefferwerk |
2 : 0 |
|
|
SV Nord Wedding |
SV Empor Berlin |
1 : 4 |
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
RW Hellersdorf |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Samstag, 28.05.2011 |
SV Pfefferwerk |
BSC Marzahn |
1 : 7 |
|
|
Köpenicker SC |
RW Hellersdorf |
5 : 3 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
12 : 2 |
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
SPIELFREI |
Sonntag, 29.05.2011 |
SV Buchholz |
SV Nord Wedding 10 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|