Herbstcup 2010
BSC Marzahn
23.10.2010
12.00 - 18.30 Uhr
Schönagelstr.70 / 12685 Berlin
Spielzeit 1 x 12 min
Zum Einsatz kamen:
Leonard, Justin St., Fabi, Bryan, Leon, Alex B., Mehmet, Hendrik, Justin D., Jan-Erik
Gruppe A
|
BSC Marzahn(1.D) |
|
Rein.Füchse(3.D) |
|
BW Buch(1.D) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf(2.D) |
Gruppe B
|
BFC Meteor 06(1.D) |
|
BFC Dynamo(3.D) |
|
Viktoria Mitte(1.D) |
|
1.FC Lübars(2.D) |
Gruppe C
|
Lichtenrader BC(1.D) |
|
SC Staaken(3.D) |
|
SV Blau Weiss(1.D) |
|
Tennis Borussia(3.D) |
Spiele
Platz |
Uhrzeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
1 |
12:15 |
BSC Marzahn |
Rein.Füchse(3) |
2 : 0 |
2 |
12:15 |
BW Buch |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
2 : 1 |
1 |
12:29 |
BFC Meteor 06
1:0(12.) |
BFC Dynamo |
1 : 0 |
2 |
12:29 |
Viktoria Mitte |
1.FC Lübars |
0 : 0 |
1 |
12:43 |
Lichtenrader BC |
SC Staaken |
1 : 0 |
2 |
12:43 |
SV Blau Weiss |
Tennis Borussia |
0 : 0 |
1 |
12:57 |
BFC Germania 88 |
Berliner SC |
0 : 4 |
2 |
12:57 |
Rein.Füchse(4) |
FSV Hansa 07 |
0 : 0 |
1 |
13:11 |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
BSC Marzahn |
0 : 7 |
2 |
13:11 |
Rein.Füchse(3) |
BW Buch |
4 : 0 |
1 |
13:25 |
1.FC Lübars |
BFC Meteor 06 |
0 : 0 |
2 |
13:25 |
BFC Dynamo
1:1(7.)Bryan, 2:1(12.)E.T |
Viktoria Mitte
0:1(7.) |
2 : 1 |
1 |
13:39 |
Tennis Borussia |
Lichtenrader BC |
0 : 2 |
2 |
13:39 |
SC Staaken |
SV Blau Weiss |
1 : 0 |
1 |
13:53 |
FSV Hansa 07 |
BFC Germania 88 |
2 : 1 |
2 |
13:53 |
Berliner SC |
Rein.Füchse(4) |
7 : 0 |
1 |
14:07 |
BSC Marzahn |
BW Buch |
0 : 0 |
2 |
14:07 |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
Rein.Füchse(3) |
0 : 1 |
1 |
14:21 |
BFC Meteor 06 |
Viktoria Mitte |
2 : 0 |
2 |
14:21 |
1.FC Lübars
1:0(8.) |
BFC Dynamo |
1 : 0 |
1 |
14:35 |
Lichtenrader BC |
SV Blau Weiss |
2 : 0 |
2 |
14:35 |
Tennis Borussia |
SC Staaken |
0 : 1 |
1 |
14:49 |
BFC Germania 88 |
Rein.Füchse(4) |
1 : 0 |
2 |
14:49 |
FSV Hansa 07 |
Berliner SC |
0 : 0 |
Abschlusstabelle Vorrunde
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Tore |
Diff. |
Pkt. |
1. |
BFC Meteor 06 |
3 |
3:0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
1.FC Lübars |
3 |
1:0 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
BFC Dynamo |
3 |
2:3 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Viktoria Mitte |
3 |
1:4 |
-3 |
1 |
Finalrunde
15:15 |
BFC Dynamo
1:0(3.)Fabi |
Fortuna Biesdorf
1:1(5.), 1:2(10.) |
1 : 2 |
15:15 |
Viktoria Mitte |
BW Buch |
1 : 0 |
15:29 |
BSC Marzahn |
1.FC Lübars |
1 : 0 |
15:29 |
BFC Meteor 06 |
Rein.Füchse(3) |
2 : 0 |
15:44 |
BFC Germania 88 |
SV Blau Weiss |
1 : 2 |
15:44 |
Rein.Füchse(4) |
Tennis Borussia |
0 : 4 |
15:59 |
Lichtenrader BC |
FSV Hansa 07 |
6 : 0 |
15:59 |
Berliner SC |
SC Staaken |
2 : 1 |
16:13 |
BFC Dynamo
1:0(Alex B.), 2:0(Fabi), 3:0(JustinSt.) |
Rein.Füchse(4) |
3 : 0 |
16:13 |
BFC Germania 88 |
BW Buch |
1 : 2 |
16:27 |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
Tennis Borussia |
3 : 4 n.9m |
16:27 |
SV Blau Weiss |
Viktoria Mitte |
2 : 1 |
16:41 |
1.FC Lübars |
SC Staaken |
2 : 1 |
16:41 |
FSV Hansa 07 |
Rein.Füchse(3) |
0 : 5 |
16:55 |
BSC Marzahn |
Berliner SC |
0 : 2 |
16:55 |
Lichtenrader BC |
BFC Meteor 06 |
2 : 1 |
Platz 15 |
Rein.Füchse(4) |
BFC Germania 88 |
2 : 0 |
Platz 13 |
BFC Dynamo
1:1(Justin St.), 2:1(Bryan) |
BW Buch
0:1 |
2 : 1 |
Platz 11 |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
Viktoria Mitte |
2 : 1 |
Platz 9 |
Tennis Borussia |
SV Blau Weiss |
1 : 0 |
Platz 7 |
SC Staaken |
FSV Hansa 07 |
3 : 1 |
Platz 5 |
1.FC Lübars |
Rein.Füchse(3) |
2 : 4 n.9m |
Platz 3 |
BSC Marzahn |
BFC Meteor 06 |
1 : 0 |
Finale |
Berliner SC |
Lichtenrader BC |
4 : 2 n.9m |
Endstand
Platz |
Mannschaft |
|
1. |
Berliner SC (3.D) |
|
2. |
Lichtenrader BC (1.D) |
|
3. |
BSC Marzahn (1.D) |
|
4. |
BFC Meteor 06 (1.D) |
|
5. |
Rein.Füchse (3.D) |
|
6. |
1.FC Lübars (2.D) |
|
7. |
SC Staaken (3.D) |
|
8. |
FSV Hansa 07 (3.D) |
|
9. |
Tennis Borussia (3.D) |
|
10. |
SV Blau Weiss (1.D) |
|
11. |
Fortuna Biesdorf (2.D) |
|
12. |
Viktoria Mitte (1.D) |
|
13. |
BFC Dynamo |
|
14. |
Blau Weiß Buch (1.D) |
|
15. |
Rein.Füchse (4.D) |
|
16. |
BFC Germania 88 (1.D) |
|
Torschützen:
Justin St. 2
Bryan 2
Fabi 2
Alex B. 1 |